Welcome to KOYASAN, KUMANO

世界遺産「高野山・熊野」
聖地巡礼バス
Koyasan & Kumano Access Bus

平成29年4月1日(土)~11月30日(木)
Sat, Apr.1, 2017 ~ Thu, Nov.30, 2017

【運行期間】平成29年4月1日(土)~11月30日(木)毎日運行!!

[ OPERATIONAL SCHEDULED DATE ] Sat, Apr.1, 2017 ~ Thu, Nov.30, 2017

情報

Infomation

高野山観光⇔熊野本宮温泉郷、熊野本宮大社へお越しいただくのに便利なアクセスバスです。
高野山から雄大な景色の高野龍神スカイラインを通り、和歌山の世界遺産パワースポット温泉めぐりをお楽しみください。

"Koyasan & Kumano Access Bus" to go to "Kumano Hongu Onsen (hot spring) area" and "Kumano Hongu Taisha Grand Shrine" from Koyasan.
You go along the way of magnificent scenery "Kouya Ryuujin Skyline" from Koyasan. Please enjoy visiting a world heritage of Wakayama.

和歌山県の地図

運行スケジュール

Operational Schedule

運行予定日

平成29年4月1日(土)~ 平成29年11月30日(木)
<平日1往復(午前便)土日祝2往復(午前・午後便)>


Operational Scheduled date

Sat, Apr.1, 2017 ~ Thu, Nov.30, 2017
< 1round trip weekday (morning buses) Sat, Sun, national holiday 2 round trip (morning,afternoon buses) >


平日1便運行
1bus service on weekdays

土日祝2便運行
2bus service on Sat., San., National holiday

4 April
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
5 May
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
6 June
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
7 July
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
8 August
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
9 September
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
10 October
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
11 November
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30

特典
Benefit


世界遺産「高野山・熊野」聖地巡礼バスのチケットを提示すると、割引などの特典があります。

Please show "Koyasan & Kumano Access Bus ticket".
There is a discount privilege "Gomasan Skytower" and "Kirariryujin".


ごまさんスカイタワー
Gomasan Skytower

  • スカイタワーの入場券 300円 ⇒ 200円(100円値引き)

  • Entrance ticket of "Gomasan Skytower" 300yen ⇒ 200yen (100yen discount)

季楽里龍神
Kirariryujin

  • 軽食(どんぶり、うどん、そばなど)の注文で"龍石鹸"をプレゼント
  • 入浴される方は、700円 ⇒ 550円(150円値引き)

  • "Kirariryujin" Give a soap (Ryu sekken) as a light meal (Donburi, Udon, Soba,etc) order
  • When you take a bath 700yen ⇒ 550yen (150yen discount)

運行時間

Timetable

※世界遺産「高野山・熊野」聖地巡礼バスの詳細な時刻表は、PDFでご確認頂けます。
* Detailed timetable of "Koyasan & Kumano Access Bus" can be confirmed by PDF.


[ 時刻表(PDF)] 最終更新日:2017/03/16
[ Time table(.pdf file) ] Last update date : Mar. 16, 2017


【高野山駅前→本宮大社前】
[ Koyasan Sta. -> Hongutaisha-mae ]
南海りんかんバス
Nankai Rinkan Bus
龍神バス
Ryujin Bus
龍神バス
Ryujin Bus
南海りんかんバス
Nankai Rinkan Bus
龍神バス
Ryujin Bus
龍神バス
Ryujin Bus
高野山駅前
Koyasan Sta.
9:55 14:20
護摩壇山
Gomadanzan
11:00 11:20 15:25 15:50
季楽里龍神
Kirariryujin
12:30 16:30
龍神温泉
Ryujin Onsen
12:35 16:35
栗栖川
Kurisugawa
13:25 13:27 17:25 17:37
牛馬童子口
Gyubadojiguchi
13:39 17:49
古道歩きの里
Kodoarukinosato
13:42 17:52
本宮大社前
Hongutaisha-mae
14:45 18:53
【本宮大社前→高野山駅前】
[ Hongutaisha-mae -> Koyasan Sta. ]
龍神バス
Ryujin Bus
龍神バス
Ryujin Bus
南海りんかんバス
Nankai Rinkan Bus
龍神バス
Ryujin Bus
龍神バス
Ryujin Bus
南海りんかんバス
Nankai Rinkan Bus
本宮大社前
Hongutaisha-mae
8:10 12:40
古道歩きの里
Kodoarukinosato
9:11 13:41
牛馬童子口
Gyubadojiguchi
9:14 13:44
栗栖川
Kurisugawa
9:26 9:30 13:56 14:00
龍神温泉
Ryujin Onsen
10:20 14:50
季楽里龍神
Kirariryujin
10:25 14:55
護摩壇山
Gomadanzan
10:55 11:15 15:25 15:45
高野山駅前
Koyasan Sta.
12:20 16:50

料金・ご予約

Fare and Reservation

世界遺産「高野山・熊野」聖地巡礼バスをご利用の際は、必ずご予約ください。
世界遺産「高野山・熊野」聖地巡礼バスのチケット料(詳細な料金表はPDFをご覧ください)、ご予約の方法はそれぞれご確認ください。

Please make a reservation when using "Koyasan & Kumano Access Bus".
Ticket price of "Koyasan & Kumano Access Bus" (check PDF for detailed price list), Please check each how to reservation.

料金表(PDF)

* Adult ⇒ 12years old and over (over the junior high school student)
* Children ⇒ Less than 12years old (elementary school student)

区間
Section
おとな
Adult
こども
Children
高野山駅前~湯峰温泉・渡瀬温泉・川湯温泉・本宮大社前
Koyasan Sta. - Yunomine Onsen, Watarase Onsen, Kawayu Onsen, Hongutaisha-mae
5,000円 2,500円
高野山駅前~季楽里龍神・龍神温泉
Koyasan Sta. - Kirariryujin, Ryujin Onsen
2,900円 1,450円
高野山駅前~栗栖川
Koyasan Sta. - Kurisugawa
3,800円 1,900円
季楽里龍神・龍神温泉~湯峰温泉・渡瀬温泉・川湯温泉・本宮大社前
Kirariryujin, Ryujin Onsen - Yunomine Onzen, Watarase Onsen, Kawayu Onsen, Hongutaisha-mae
2,500円 1,250円
高野山駅~紀伊田辺駅
Koyasan Sta. - Kiitanabe Sta.
4,480円 2,350円

世界遺産「高野山・熊野」聖地巡礼バスチケットのご購入は、 ネットまたはお電話でご予約をお願いいたします。

Book "Koyasan & Kumano Access Bus" tickets by phone or internet when ticket purchase.

Please use site [Japan Bus Online] when book "Koyasan & Kumano Access Bus" ticket by online.


「聖地巡礼バス」チケットをオンラインで予約する場合は、「発車オーライネット」サイトをご利用ください。

お電話でのご予約は、龍神自動車(株)まで
ご連絡ください。
Call Ryujin Jidousha when book ticket by phone.

TEL:0739-22-2100

龍神自動車(株)のロゴマーク

古道語りべ・熊野赤リュック

Kodo story teller [Kumano Aka Ruck]

『なぜ世界遺産、熊野がわかる、赤リュックとのウォークプラン』お待ちしています。
We weiting for [Why World heritage,understand Kumano,Walk plan with Aka Ruck]

古道語り部・熊野赤リュック

※注意※「古道語り部・熊野赤リュック」のホームページはただいまメンテナンス中です。

*[Aka Ruck] homepage is under maintenance.

お問い合わせ

Contact us

本件に関するお問い合わせは下記まで
Please contact the receptionist below for any questions.

龍神自動車株式会社
RyuJin Jidousha CO.,Ltd.

住所:和歌山県田辺市あけぼの37-20
Address : 37-20 Akebono Tanabe City Wakayama Prefecture

TEL : 0739-22-2100
FAX : 0739-24-1212
E-mail : info@ryujinbus.com

個人情報保護方針